Participant List

The following throwers have registered for EBC 2019:

# Name Country Registered for
1 Aepli, Andre Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
2 Aepli, Roger Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
3 Appriou, Julie France LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
4 Appriou, Marie France LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
5 Appriou, Michel France LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
6 Beral, Didier France LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
7 Blanquett, Michael Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
8 Boiteux, Loofy Laurent France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
9 Borowski-Kyhos, Hans-Georg Germany LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
10 Chelmas, Olivier France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
11 Declercq, Frederic Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
12 Deiss, Heiko Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
13 Dyer, Keith Great Britain Long distance tournament (Thu)
14 Epp, Niklaus Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
15 Frost, Fridolin Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
16 Galeazzi, Kim Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
17 Gaupp, Thorsten Germany Long distance tournament (Thu)
18 Gelin, Anthony France LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
19 Gerard, Frederic France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
20 Gruendel, Torsten Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
21 Gubler, Lorenz Switzerland LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
22 Guerrero, Mateo France LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
23 Guerrero, Cloe France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
24 Guiheux, Sebastien France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
25 Haebe, Klaus Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
26 Haebe, Maximilian Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
27 Hauser, Robin Germany Long distance tournament (Thu)
28 Hauser, Wolfgang Germany Long distance tournament (Thu)
29 Hirsch, David USA LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
30 Hoffmann, HG Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
31 Hoy, James Great Britain Long distance tournament (Thu)
32 Jakob, Tobias Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
33 Kavanaugh, Steven USA LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
34 Kitzberger, Uwe Germany Long distance tournament (Thu)
35 Kloeckner, Dizzy Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
36 Lacaberats, Mailys France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
37 Lesage, Bruno France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
38 Madec, Yvan France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
39 McLaughlin, Adam Great Britain Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
40 Misslin, Michel France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
41 Moeller, Guenter Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
42 Moeller, Oscar Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
43 Mueller, Christian Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
44 Opri, Alexander Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
45 Palacio, Alejandro Spain LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
46 Parmain, Guillem France LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
47 Pepino, David Belgium Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
48 Perry, Grant Australia Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
49 Queitsch, Guido Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
50 Rancoule, Benoit France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
51 Royo, Jerome France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
52 Saba, Maurizio Italy Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
53 Salzmann, Ruedi Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
54 Schedler, Juerg Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
55 Schoen, Andreas Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
56 Schuetz, Manuel Switzerland LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
57 Schwyzer, Marc Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
58 Spirgi, Stephan Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
59 Szartowicz, Thomas Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
60 Thiemann, Reinhard Germany LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
61 Tribillon, Arnaud France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
62 Untermarzoner, Markus Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)

 
2019 Swiss Boomerang Federation